About Us
ICS
AIPMA
IIC
ICS(WUPC)

Quick Navigation
Home
About Us
Clusters in Chapter
Advisory Committee
Photographs
Feedback
Enquiry
 
Organizing Committee
Overall Session
Dr. L.K. Sharma - CGCRI Chairman
  Mr. J.S. Minhas - M/s Silico Co-Chairman
  Mr. K.C. Singh Secretary
  Dr. C.S.Parsad Treasurer
  Mr. Pawan K Shukla - M/s Surya Roshini  
  Md. Abbas - Metro  
  Prof. D.C. Agarwal - (IIT-K)  
  Mr. Shiv Jatia  
  Mr. Mahesh Jatia - CJI  
  Mr. G.L.Lohia  
  Mr. G.M.Agarwal - Sahaj  
  Mr. Mayank Agarwal- Royal Potteries  
  Mr. Sandip Mathur - M/s Kreamischer  
  Mr. Yoginder Yadav  
  Mr. Sudesh Sharma  
  Mr. Shabuddin  
Reception Committee
 
Mrs. Sharmista Karmakar
Chairman
Ms. Swati Saxena Co-Chairman
  Ms. Soni Sharma  
  Mrs.Sapna Yadav  
  Ms.Nasreen Ansari  
  Ms.Zareena Ansari  
  Ms.Hajra Ansari  
  Ms.Pooja Raghav  
  Ms.Pooja Yadav  
  Ms.Kalpna Sharma  
  Ms.Baby Raghav  
  Ms.Hooran  
  Mrs.Tohfa Khan  
Technical Committee  
  Mr. A.K.Gupta Chairman
Mr. D.P.Karmakar Co-Chairman
  Mr. R.N.Bhargava  
  Mr. Arun Gupta  
  Mr. Arvind Agarwal  
  Mr. Harendra K. Singh  
  Dr. V.P.Tiwari  
  Mr. Ghosh-TERI  
  Dr. Bikramjeet Basu  
  Mr. Pragati Sheel Gupta  
  Mr. B.Khan  
  Mr. Ajit Singh Sood  
  Mr. Sandeep Nagar  
  Mr. P.Misra  
Printing Committee  
  Dr. C.S.Prasad Chairman
Mr. Bipul Gupta Co-Chairman
  Mr. D.P.Karmakar  
  Mr. J.C.Wadhwa  
  Mr. Liteshwer  
  Mr. Atraj Singh  
  Mr. Pradeep Kumar(MSME)  
  Mr. Rajveer Singh  
  Mr. Aslam  
  Mr. R.C.Chauhan  
  Mr. Shabudeen  
  Mr. S.K.Prasad  
  Mr. Hazi Gudda  
  Mr. Farukh Ali - M/S KZB  
  Mr. Riyasat - M/s Hightech  
  Mr. Sharafat -M/s Annas  
Exhibition Committee  
  Mr. S.P.Dadoo Chairman
Mr. Anil Agarwal Co-Chairman
  Mr. Darshan Chhatwal  
  Mr. Dushyant K Singh  
  Mr. Nikhil Poddar  
  Mr. Karan Gulati  
  Mr. Abdul Rahim(CHABRA)  
  Mr. Ramavtar (MSMEs)  
  Mr. Ashish Poddar  
  Mr. Sanjay Gupta(Rama)  
  Mr. Jagdish Kumar  
  Mr. Om prakash Agarwal  
Poster Session
  Dr. Anil Govindan Chairman
Dr. Anjan Sil Co-Chairman
  Mr. Ajit Kumar Panday  
  Mr. Shiv Kumar Gaur  
  Mr. Hari Mohan Singh  
  Mr. Kannauj Kumar  
  Mr. Anand Singh  
  Mr. P.K.Mukherjee  
  Mr. Bhikari Chand  
  Mr. Yad Ram  
  Mr. S.K.Prasad  
  Mr. Ramesh Kumar Bansal  
Transport & Accommodation
  Mr. K.C.Singh Chairman
Mr. Virendra Yadav Co-Chairman
  Mr. Sudesh Sharma  
  Mr. Rajkumar Poddar  
  Mr. Somdutt Sharma  
  Mr. K.K.Saini  
  Mr. Rajeev Kalra  
  Mr. Rachit Mittal  
  Mr. Sailabh Singhania  
  Mr. J.S Yadav  
  Mr. Bijender Singh  
  Mr. Imran(Sunrise)  
  Mr. Anurag Singh  
  Mr. Saurabh Agrawal  
  Mr. Ankur Garg  
Catering Committee  
  Mr. G.S. Minhas Chairman
  Mr. Sanjeev Bansal Co-Chairman
  Mr. Darshan Chhatwal  
  Mr. Siddarth Singhal  
  Mr. Rahul Agrawal  
  Mr. Ramesh Kumar  
  Mr. Madan Lal Sharma  
  Mr. Nikhil Poddar  
  Mr. Virendra Yadav  
  Mr. Karan Gulati  
  Mr. Sachiv Bansal  
  Mr. Hari Mohan Sharma  
Mr. Nikky Agarwal  
Media Committee  
  Mr. Rajeev Bansal Chairman
Mr. Sunil Gupta (AN) Co-Chairman
  Mr. Sanjay Gupta (NAPW)  
  Mr. Vaseem Khan  
  Mr. Jagdish Kumar  
  Mr. Abdul Rahim (Royal)  
  Mr. Panna Lal Saini  
  Mr. M.Usmani-M/s Metro  
  Mr. Rajesh Arora  
  Mr. Pankaj Gupta (Ramanuj)  
  Mr. Pavan Saini  
  Mr. Jahir - M/s Maya  
  Mr. Alimuddin - M/s Alimuddin  
Local Finance & Resource Committee  
  Mr. Rajendra Agrawal Chairman
Mr. Nikhl Gupta Co-Chairman
  Mr. Avinash Arya  
  Mr. Rashid Hussain Khan  
  Mr. Ravinder Gupta-M/s RR  
  Mr. Arvind K Gupta- M/s RR  
  Mr. Jitender Arora  
  Mr. Sanjeev Gupta - M/s Cooling Point  
  Mr. Vipul Agarwal  
  Mr. Sanjeev Batla  
  Mr. Kishan Lal Saini  
  Mr. Ajmatull Khan  
  Mr. Mirajuddin-M/s Alimuddin  
Ad.& Sponsoreship Committee  
  Mr. Manmohan Arora Chairman
Mr. Ramesh Kuamr Co-Chairman
  Mr. Sanjay Gupta (NAPW)  
  Mr. S.P.Dadoo  
  Mr. Satnam Singh Salooja  
  Mr. Abdul Rahim (Royal)  
  Mr. Sanjeev Mittal (Rajeev P)  
  Mr. Anandji Goel (Krishna Cer)  
  Dr. Bakul Tayal  
  Mr. Pankaj Gupta (Ramanuj)  
  Mr. Liteshwar Kumar  
  Mr. Naveen Sachdeva  
Sight Seeing Coordination Committee  
  Mr. Vijendra Kumar Gupta Chairman
Mr. Arvind Agarwal Co-Chairman
  Mr. Achint Jain  
  Mr. Karan Pal  
  Mr. A.N.Misra  
  Dr. S. K. Jain  
  Mr. Ashutosh Jatia  
  Mr. Akhilesh Jatia  
  Mr. Sami Ahemad Khan  
  Mr. Khaleel Ahmad  
  Mr. Haji Basheer  
  Md. Abdur Raheem Khan  
  Mr. Sajid Khan-M/s SR  
  Mr. Raji Ansari  
  Mr. Girish Agarwal  
  Mr. J.K.Singh-M/sKausar  
  Mr. Satish Sachdeva - M/s Chunni  
  Mr. Harish Sachdeva - M/s Chunni  
  Mr. Sumit Goyal  
Event Management Committee  
  Mr. Shakeel Ahemad Chairman
  Mr. Dushyant K Singh Co-Chairman
  Mr. Alok K Garg  
  Mr. Rohi Agarwal - M/s Bhatwara  
  Md. Hazi Washir  
  Mr. Anshul Kumar Gupta  
  Mr. Dev Mohan Khanna  
  Mr. Tanmay Gupta  
  Mr. Shakul Tayal  
  Mr. Rajeev Kalra  
  Mr. Sandeep Nagar  
  Md. Imran (Sunrice Ceramics)  
  Md. Nadeem-M/s Shawa  
  Mr. Ramavatar  
  Mr. Karim - Kiln Specialist  
  Mr. Hameed - M/s Asian  
  Mr. Shamshad - M/s Golden  
Mr. Hafis Malik - M/s Fire Insulation  
Cultural Committee  
  Mr. Sanjay Gupta Chairman
  Mr. Anil Agarwal Co-Chairman
  Mr. Ashish Agarwal  
  Mr. Sanjeev Bansal  
  Mr. Nikhil Podder  
  Mr. Baibav Goel (Subhas P)  
  Mr. Rahul Agrawal  
  Mr. Ravi Rana  
  Mr. Piyush Sharma  
  Mr. Naveen Sachdeva  
  Mr. Sajeev Mittal  
  Mr. Gurudutt Saini  
  Mr. Kuldeep Mittal  
 

Clusters in Chapter
  • Khurja
  • Firozabad
  • Kanpur
  • Dehradun
  • Kashipur
  • Moradabad
  • Roorkee
  • Meerut
  • Ghaziabad
  • Noida
  • Greater Noida
  • Agra
  • Mathrua

Welcome Messages